Biography

8+

Holly Halston Quick Facts

Alias: Holly, Holly Holston, Mrs. Holly, Ms. Holly
Date of Birth: 12/31/1974
Home Town: North Hollywood, California, USA
Measurements: 36DD-24-32
Height: 5’0″
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Green

Holly Halston Biography.

Holly Halston began her adult industry career in 2001 when she was 27 years old. Although she started late in the game, Holly has been a big hit ever since and has worked in a number of adult niches including: busty, oral, lesbian, MILF and gonzo.

Holly Halston may be short at 5′ tall and her monster tits keep her fans coming! Holly has her navel and her left nostril pierced. Holly also has a number of tattoos including: a band of dolphins around left arm; flower & “PHT” above right of mons; base of right index finger; Chinese characters, inside right forearm; fairy, inside right wrist.

During her career in the adult industry, Holly Halston has worked with a number of big name adult production companies including: Brazzers, Adam and Eve, Jill Kelly, Wicked and Hustler. Holly has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name stars including: Evan Stone, April Flowers, Carmella Bing, Nikki Sexx and Rachael Roxxx.

6 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. sheik abdullah says:

    hi ,,beautiful..how life know??/hope ur find….love u and u worke….just cal 2 say hai …2u my love..take care

  2. Stuart Halls says:

    I have watched a lot of porn over the years but you are an absolute stand out amongst hundreds of amazing talented women.

    You are the perfect looking woman in every way & your the most erotic and sexy woman I have seen on film and in real life.

    There are some very lucky men out there & I am referring to the ones who have been with you or are involved with you.

    Thank You! 😉

    Stuart x

  3. Mike says:

    I am not interested in your work and if you like it so what’s the problem? I want that you’ll be my wife. Im very rich and i can provide you. YOU ARE THE LOVE OF MY LIFE. Love You so much my dear Holly )))

  4. Carlos C says:

    Hey Holly,

    Just a question. Did you ever come through Orlando, Fl at any time around 2006 or 2007? I swear I took a few orders from you in the drive thru at the BK I used to work at. Thanks!

  5. amine says:

    i love you verry match my bb <3 <3 you have nice boobs and nice pussy i need to fuck your pussy very hard i love you

  6. MIGUEL CAMPOS says:

    Holly, you’re incredibly sexy, beautiful and hot … I like your videos because they are very relaes simulation … nothing … you’re my biggest dream and my most ardent fantasy. I love you!!!

  7. Aj Star says:

    Hi Holly!
    I have watched your videos and i just wanna say
    WOW
    I wanna fuck you would you like to be fucked by me?

  8. Neil says:

    Don’t u get pissed off with all the idiots asking to have sex with you x don’t get me wrong you are very a stunning looking woman with curves in all the right places x

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *